Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs Westminster (Mo.)
@ Conway, AR
Cancelled

vs Millsaps
@ Shreveport, LA
10:00 AM

vs Millsaps
@ Shreveport, LA
10:00 AM

at Hendrix
Cancelled
25
at Arlington Baptist
4:00 PM

at Arlington Baptist
6:30 PM
26
Dallas Christian
5:00 PM

Dallas Christian
8:00 PM
27
28
1
2
Texas-Tyler

East Texas Baptist
9:00 AM

East Texas Baptist
9:00 AM

vs Macalester
@ Springfield, Ohio
11:15 AM

Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM

Hardin-Simmons
2:00 PM

at Wittenberg
3:45 PM
3
vs Carthage
@ Springfield, Ohio
7:00 AM

Concordia (Tx.)
10:00 AM

Concordia (Texas)
10:00 AM

vs Monmouth
@ Springfield, Ohio
10:30 AM
4
Arlington Baptist
5:00 PM

Arlington Baptist
7:30 PM
5
6
7
8
9
Trinity (Tex.)
12:00 PM

at Dallas Christian
12:30 PM

Trinity (Tex.)
2:00 PM

at Dallas Christian
3:30 PM
10
Trinity (Tex.)
12:00 PM

Trinity (Tex.)
2:00 PM
11
12
vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Orlando, FL
9:00 AM

vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Orlando, FL
9:00 AM

at Ecclesia
1:00 PM

vs Connecticut College
@ Northridge, Calif.
2:00 PM

vs Oglethorpe
@ Orlando, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs Oglethorpe
@ Orlando, Fla.
3:00 PM

at Cal St. Northridge
6:00 PM
13
vs Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, FL
9:00 AM

vs Swarthmore
@ Orlando, FL
3:00 PM

at Concordia (Cal.)
3:30 PM

at Occidental
9:00 PM
14
vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Orlando, FL
11:00 AM

vs Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Orlando, FL
11:00 AM
15
Centenary (La.)
7:00 PM
16
at Redlands
11:00 AM

Mary Hardin-Baylor
12:00 PM

Mary Hardin-Baylor
12:00 PM

Centenary (La.)
1:00 PM

at Centenary (La.)
1:00 PM

at Centenary (La.)
3:00 PM

Centenary (La.)
4:00 PM

at Chapman
5:00 PM
17
at Centenary (La.)
12:00 PM

at Centenary (La.)
2:00 PM
18
19
20
21
22
at Schreiner
4:00 PM

McMurry
5:30 PM

McMurry
5:30 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
6:00 PM

at Schreiner
6:00 PM
23
Texas Lutheran

Trinity (Tex.)
9:00 AM

at Schreiner
12:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
1:00 PM

at Schreiner
2:00 PM

Schreiner
2:00 PM

Schreiner
2:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
4:00 PM
24
25
26
vs Howard Payne
@ Fort Worth, Texas
5:00 PM

vs Howard Payne
@ Fort Worth, Texas
8:00 PM
27
28
29
Texas Lutheran
6:00 PM

Schreiner
7:00 PM

Texas Lutheran
8:00 PM
30
Oklahoma Baptist

at Macalester
11:00 AM

Texas Lutheran
12:00 PM

Schreiner
1:00 PM

Texas Lutheran
2:00 PM

vs Monmouth
@ St. Paul, Minn.
2:30 PM

Schreiner
4:00 PM
31
vs Carthage
@ St. Paul, Minn.
8:00 AM

vs Wittenberg
@ St. Paul, MN
1:45 PM
1
2
3
4
5
at Southwestern (Tex.)
5:00 PM

at Southwestern (Tex.)
5:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
7:00 PM
6
at Dallas
12:00 PM

vs Colorado Col.
@ Georgetown, TX
12:00 PM

vs Colorado Col.
@ Georgetown, TX
12:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
2:00 PM

at Dallas
2:00 PM

at Trinity (Tex.)
5:00 PM